Back to aquariuspersonality.org

EZOIC SERVICE PRIVACY POLICY

CLICK HERE TO CHANGE YOUR PRIVACY CONSENT SETTINGS

aquariuspersonality.org ("Website") uses a third party technology called Ezoic.

INFORMATION ABOUT OUR ORGANIZATION AND WEBSITE

Ezoic is committed to protecting your privacy. We will only use the information that we collect lawfully in accordance with the General Data Protection Regulation (GDPR) (Regulation (EU) 2016/679).

Ezoic's principal activities are:

  • Website analytics
  • Website personalization
  • Website hosting

Our privacy policy covers Ezoic Inc., Ezoic Limited and this Website:

Ezoic Inc.

6023 Innovation Way, Carlsbad, California, United States

Ezoic Limited

Northern Design Centre, Abbott's Hill, Gateshead, NE8 3DF United Kingdom

DATA

In order to provide our products and services and related support, it is necessary for Ezoic to transfer your personal data outside of the European Union.  In such case, the data controller for this data for EU residents is Ezoic Inc. having its registered offices at 6023 Innovation Way, Carlsbad, California, United States.  All questions of requests regarding the processing of data may be addresses to [email protected]

PROVIDING VISITORS WITH ANONYMOUS ACCESS

If you do not consent to such collection, you can access this website without disclosing your personal data.

AUTOMATIC COLLECTION OF INFORMATION

Ezoic records data about the individuals and the traffic to this website. Ezoic is this website's limited agent (and data controller in the EU context) for the purpose of providing Internet data and optimization services. Ezoic may use this data to improve its service or enable other services (e.g., using visitor traffic logs or data posted through the service to improve the optimization of other websites).

PERSONAL INFORMATION

Ezoic may collect personal information as defined in GDPR (such as IP address and a unique id in a cookie) about visitors to your website for the purposes of statistics, analytics and personalization. In addition, Ezoic works with numerous third parties for the collection and storage of data and the providing of analytics and advertising services.

Use of Personal Information

  • Identity
  • Technical
  • Usage
  • Identity
  • Technical
  • Usage
  • Identity
  • Technical
  • Usage
  • Identity
  • Technical
  • Usage

 

PROCESSING OF DATA AND CONSENT

We will process the data we collect about you to improve the operation of this and other websites. This information helps us make decisions about what content to show, how it should be formatted, the number, size and placement of advertisements and how content should be delivered to individuals. This information is also used for analysis of performance and reporting.

USE OF APPLICATION LOGS

Our servers automatically record information (“Application Log Data”) created by your use of this website. Application Log Data may include information such as your IP address, browser type, operating system, the referring web page, pages visited, location, your mobile carrier, device and application IDs, search terms, and cookie information. We use this information to diagnose and improve our services. Except as stated in section (Data Retention), we will either delete the Application Log Data or remove any account identifiers, such as your username, full IP address, or email address, after 48 months.

DATA RETENTION

The personal information we collect is retained for no longer than necessary to fulfill the stated purposes in section “PROCESSING OF DATA AND CONSENT” above or for a period specifically required by law or regulation that Ezoic is obligated to follow. Personal data used to fulfill verification of certain types of services such as SSL certificate, payments, and billing will be retained for a minimum of 5 years depending on the class of product or service and may be retained in either a physical or electronic format. Even if you request deletion or erasure of your data, we may retain your personal data to the extent necessary and for so long as necessary for our legitimate business interests or performance of contractual obligations. After the retention period is over, Ezoic securely disposes or anonymizes your personal information in order to prevent loss, theft, misuse, or unauthorized access.

CONFIDENTIALITY / SECURITY

We have implemented security policies, rules and technical measures to protect the personal data that we have under our control from: unauthorized access improper use or disclosure unauthorized modification unlawful destruction or accidental loss. All our employees and data processors, who have access to, and are associated with the processing of personal data, are obliged to respect the confidentiality of our visitors’ personal data. We ensure that your personal data will not be disclosed to State institutions and authorities except if required by law or other regulation

DATA ACCESS & DELETION

You have the right to view information that we have collected about you and to request deletion of any personal information we may have. You can use this data lookup tool to complete these actions.

 Cookies

Below is a list of cookies that are commonly set on this website.

 
Cookie NameCategoryDescriptionDuration
__cfduidNecessaryUsed by the content network, Cloudflare, to identify trusted web traffic.
session_depthNecessaryUsed to track the number of pages you visit in a session on this site.
__utmt_fNecessaryUsed to throttle the speed of requests to the server.
__utmt_fNecessaryUsed to throttle the speed of requests to the server.
__utmt_eNecessaryUsed to throttle the speed of requests to the server.
__utmt_eNecessaryUsed to throttle the speed of requests to the server.
ez_pub_siteNecessaryUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to only show the site with Ezoic's features enabled.
ez_rdrNecessaryUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to track redirects.
ez_rdr_countNecessaryUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to track redirects
ezCMPCookieConsentNecessaryUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to track when a user consents to cookies.
cookieconsent_dismissedNecessaryUsed to track closure of a cookie consent dialog.
ez_view_original_onlyPreferencesUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to show the original site without Ezoic's features.
speed_no_processPreferencesUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to turn off site speed features for this user.
sitespeed_previewPreferencesUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to allow this user to preview certain site speed features.
ez_ad_position_versionPreferencesUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to determine if they use the Ad Tester product for this user, used by the Ad Tester extension.
ez_ad_position_versionPreferencesUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to determine if they use the Ad Tester product for this user, used by the Ad Tester extension.
ezpicker_showallPreferencesUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to tell the ezpicker app to show all placeholders.
ezpicker_showallPreferencesUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to tell the ezpicker app to show all placeholders.
ezpicker_nocachePreferencesUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to tell the ezpicker app to run without using the cache.
ezpicker_nocachePreferencesUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to tell the ezpicker app to run without using the cache.
ezpickerPreferencesUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to turn on ezpicker
ezpickerPreferencesUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to turn on ezpicker
ez_view_optimized_only PreferencesUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to show the original site without Ezoic's features.
ez_view_optimized_onlyPreferencesUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to show the optimized site with Ezoic's features.
GED_PLAYLIST_ACTIVITYPreferencesUsed to track activity related to embeded YoutTube videos
ez_autoinsertPreferencesUsed by Ezoic to determine if this user should see auto-inserted ad placeholders.
__qcaStatisticsCollects anonymous data on the user's visits to the website, such as the number of visits, average time spent on the website and what pages have been loaded with the purpose of generating reports for optimising the website content.
ezCMPCCSStatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to track when a user consents to statistics cookies.
ezosuigenerisStatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to uniquely identify you across different websites on the internet so your experience can be customized.
__utmzStatisticsCollects data on where the user came from, what search engine was used, what link was clicked and what search term was used. Used by Google Analytics.
__utmzStatisticsCollects data on where the user came from, what search engine was used, what link was clicked and what search term was used. Used by Google Analytics.
__utmcStatisticsRegisters a timestamp with the exact time of when the user leaves the website. Used by Google Analytics to calculate the duration of a website visit.
__utmcStatisticsRegisters a timestamp with the exact time of when the user leaves the website. Used by Google Analytics to calculate the duration of a website visit.
__utmbStatisticsRegisters a timestamp with the exact time of when the user accessed the website. Used by Google Analytics to calculate the duration of a website visit.
__utmbStatisticsRegisters a timestamp with the exact time of when the user accessed the website. Used by Google Analytics to calculate the duration of a website visit.
__utmaStatisticsCollects data on the number of times a user has visited the website as well as dates for the first and most recent visit. Used by Google Analytics.
__utmaStatisticsCollects data on the number of times a user has visited the website as well as dates for the first and most recent visit. Used by Google Analytics.
ezdsStatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to store the pixel size of your screen to help personalize your experience and ensure content fits.
AMP_ECID_EZOICStatisticsUsed by personalization and analytics company Ezoic for statistics on Accelerated Mobile Pages
ez_recommended_pagesStatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to track users visiting from the recommended pages widget.
ezohwStatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to store the pixel size of your browser to help personalize your experience and ensure content fits.
ezouspvvStatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to track how many pages a user has visited.
ezouspvaStatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to track how many pages a user has visited all time.
ezouspvaStatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to track how many pages a user has visited all time.
ezepvvStatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to track which pages this user has viewed.1440 min
ezepvvStatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to track which pages this user has viewed.1440 min
ezosuigeneriscStatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to uniquely identify you across different websites on the internet so your experience can be customized.
ezosuigeneriscStatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to uniquely identify you across different websites on the internet so your experience can be customized.
ezouspvhStatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to track how many pages a user has visited since their last visit.
bafpMarketingUsed to track your browsing activity across multiple websites.
bfp_sn_rf_8b2087b102c9e3e5ffed1c1478ed8b78MarketingUsed to track your browsing activity across multiple websites.
bfp_sn_plMarketingUsed to track your browsing activity across multiple websites.
__gadsMarketingUsed to register what ads have been displayed to the user.
cto_lwidMarketingUsed by the ad network, Criteo.
ezdgMarketingUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to store demographic information like age and gender.
ezdgMarketingUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to store demographic information like age and gender.

 

Below is a list of usage, technical and identify metrics that are commonly stored and processed when you use this website

 

 

 

A list of Vendors that may be used on this website

NameFeaturesPurposes
Emerse Sverige AB
Accorp Sp. z o.o.
Little Big Data sp. z o.o.
Onfocus (Adagio)
Acxiom
IPONWEB GmbH
Clipr
Adtelligent Inc.
Alphalyr SAS
Mindlytix SAS
Adform A/S
Videobyte Inc
Playhill Limited
Schober Information Group Deutschland GmbH
Golden Bees
Axel Springer Teaser Ad GmbH
Onesoon Limited t/a Adalyser
FRVR Limited
Yahoo EMEA Limited
ADYOULIKE SA
TrueData Solutions, Inc.
Evolution Technologies Inc.
NAG SA
Smart Analytics SL
onlineumfragen.com GmbH
Smartclip Hispania S.L.
MUSO TNT LIMITED
Adrino Mobile Sp. z o.o.
Innovid LLC
Sonares GmbH
Browsi
Havas Media (Artemis Alliance S.L.U.)
Covatic Ltd
Salestring ApS
Fifty Technology Limited
Eyeota Pte Ltd
GeoEdge
Viewdeos 2015 LTD
usemax advertisement (Emego GmbH)
OneTag Limited
MARKETPERF CORP
SoD ScreenOnDemand GmbH
Boldwin LTD
video intelligence AG
EASY Marketing GmbH
Viafoura Inc.
AdColony, Inc.
Prebid.org
SpotX, Inc
Bandsintown Amplified LLC
WebAds B.V
Roq.ad Inc.
Jellyfish France
Comscore B.V.
MindTake Research GmbH
Marfeel Solutions, SL (Compass)
Extreme Reach, Inc
Somplo Ltd
Telefonica Audiovisual Digital S.L
Sizmek by Amazon
HyperTV Inc.
Listonic Sp. z o.o.
Pressboard Media Inc
Sojern, Inc.
Vidazoo Ltd
HUAWEI Ads
ANINPRO-CREATIVE, S.L.
Redbranch, Inc dba Fraudlogix
Sovrn Holdings Inc
InsurAds Technologies SA.
Bertelsmann Data Service GmbH
ADWAYS SAS
Samsung Ads
OnProspects Ltd
YieldLift LLC
Visarity Technologies GmbH
Kameleoon SAS
Publica LLC
ShareThis, Inc
Mobfox US LLC
NEXD
SpringServe, LLC
Nielsen Marketing Cloud
Click Tech Limited
Converto AG
Adventure Media
Adludio Ltd.
uppr GmbH
Pure Local Media GmbH
FUNKE Digital GmbH
Ströer Digital Media GmbH
Automattic Ads
Adpone SL
Disqus
Quantyoo GmbH & Co. KG
CAKE Software, Inc.
glomex GmbH
adhood.com
zillian sa
Hybrid Theory Global Ltd
Cuebiq
B2B Media Group GmbH
Jampp LTD
BYTEDANCE PTE. LTD.
Bababam
Avocet Systems Limited
Semasio GmbH
MyTraffic
Hillside (Sports) GP Limited
Gamesight Inc
Hubvisor
Adikteev
StackAdapt
SublimeSkinz - Adledge
AUDIOMOB LTD
Njuice AB
Justpremium BV
AddApptr GmbH
Amobee Inc.
Sharethrough, Inc
ADUX
Samoukale Enterprises Limited dba ADEX
Ogury Ltd.
Yieldmo, Inc.
Triton Digital Canada Inc.
Papirfly AS
BCOVERY SAS
Epsilon
AdQuiver Media SL
Project Agora Ltd
Query Click Limited
Near Intelligence Pte. Ltd.
SITU8ED SA
AA INTERNET-MEDIA Ltd
OpenX
plista GmbH
Synkd Ltd.
Powerspace
NEURAL.ONE
Frameplay Corporation
Teavaro
TV Scientific Inc
Ströer SSP GmbH (SSP)
Eulerian Technologies
Active Agent (Virtual Minds GmbH)
netzeffekt GmbH
Sourcepoint Technologies, Inc. (non-CMP)
Natív Hirdetés Korlátolt Felelősségű Társaság
Dentsu A/S
Xandr, Inc.
2KDirect, Inc. (dba iPromote)
Internet BillBoard a.s.
Kairion GmbH
Blue Media Services LTDA
Bidstack Limited
Fandom, Inc.
PIXIMEDIA
Comcast International France SAS
adWMG
Italiaonline S.p.A.
PubMatic, Inc
The Kantar Group Limited
Turk Telekom
Upwave Inc.
PREQUEL INTERNET TRADING LTD.
mediarithmics SAS
A.Mob
Ziff Davis LLC
Adxperience SAS
eMarketingSolutions, Online Marketing S.L.
MobileFuse LLC
IQM CORPORATION
GumGum, Inc.
Adobe Advertising Cloud
BILENDI SA
Adverty AB (publ)
Goldbach Group AG
Blockthrough, Inc.
ArtChaos s.r.o.
Magnite CTV, Inc.
Gamned
MISSENA
6Sense Insights, Inc.
Euvic 360e-com Sp. z o.o.
LoopMe Limited
Teads France SAS
AudienceRun corp
giosg.com Oy
Viznet
SMADEX, S.L.U.
Blue Billywig Group BV
GfK SE
agof studies
Triapodi Ltd.
Factor Eleven GmbH
SheMedia, LLC
Apester Ltd
Amnet GmbH
UniCredit S.p.A.
Smart Adserver
Mediakeys Platform
Sirdata
Epom Ltd.
TIMEONE PERFORMANCE
Adelaide Metrics Inc
Arpeely Ltd.
PulsePoint, Inc.
Playrcart Limited
AdInMo LTD
Taboola Europe Limited
Blis Global Limited
Rockerbox, Inc
Norstat AS
Adtriba GmbH
Luna Media Group LLC
ADARA MEDIA UNLIMITED
GP One GmbH
BidMachine Inc.
retailAds GmbH & Co. KG
RevJet
Ad Alliance GmbH
Adomik
BLIINK SAS
Tapjoy, Inc.
ShowHeroes SRL
Seenthis AB
Rezonence Limited
Open Web Technologies Ltd
Stream Eye OOD
Kiosked Ltd
Brand Metrics Sweden AB
Justtag Sp. z o.o.
Exit Bee Limited
Programatica de publicidad S.L.
iPROM
Content Ignite
Digital East GmbH
BRICKS
crossvertise GmbH
Sift Media, Inc
Signal Digital Inc.
Kochava Inc.
Adobe Audience Manager, Adobe Experience Platform
MEDIA FORCE COMMUNICATIONS (2007) LTD
TV SQUARED LIMITED d/b/a InnovidXP
Otto (GmbH & Co KG)
Beaconspark Ltd
BIDSWITCH GmbH
Hyper LLC
Unruly Group LLC
Magnite, Inc. (Outstream)
TabMo SAS
Rockabox Media Ltd t/a Scoota
Alliance Gravity Data Media
Smile Wanted Group
Watch Fantom Inc. AKA CatapultX
33Across
Online Solution
AWIN AG
Mobilewalla, Inc.
Azerion Holding B.V.
United Internet Media GmbH
PIA Advertising GmbH
XChange by SFBX®
Yieldlab (Virtual Minds GmbH)
Localsensor B.V.
Mediavine, Inc.
AudienceProject Aps
Netpoint Media GmbH
adrule mobile GmbH
Reignn Platform Ltd
Adnami Aps
Brave People Ltd.
The Trade Desk
Skaze
Brand Advance Ltd
I.R.V. D.O.O.
The Ozone Project Limited
YouGov
Spoods GmbH
Permodo GmbH
ShinyStat S.p.a.
Hearts and Science München GmbH
Hurra Communications GmbH
Exactag GmbH
adbility media GmbH
Terminus Software Inc.
Simplifi Holdings Inc
bam! interactive marketing GmbH
Brandhouse/Subsero A/S
Permutive Limited
HUMAN
QuantumCast digital GmbH
CleverPush GmbH
Neustar, Inc., a TransUnion company
IVO Media Ltd
eBay Inc
Natexo Spain
DIGITEKA Technologies
Pelmorex Corp.
smartclip Europe GmbH
Radio Net Media Limited
AAX LLC
advanced store GmbH
Bucksense Inc
Adhese
The MediaGrid Inc.
N.Rich Technologies Inc.
Opt Out Advertising B.V.
Cavai AS & UK
Placense Ltd
Fido S.r.l
INNITY
adQuery
SMARTSTREAM.TV GmbH
AdTheorent, Inc
Smart Traffik
Arkeero
Botman Networks (P) Ltd
Ermes
Mobkoi Ltd
CITISERVI EUROPE, S.L.
Quadrant Global Pte Ltd
Improve Digital
Cookie Market LTD
Firstlead GmbH (ADCELL)
SPORTORITY UK LTD
Adacado Technologies Inc. (DBA Adacado)
Readpeak Oy
Arbeitsgemeinschaft Media-Analyse
ETARGET SE
NetSuccess, s.r.o.
ADman Interactive SLU
Samba TV UK Limited
Performax.cz, s.r.o.
DistroScale, Inc.
Nubo LTD
Keymantics
TAPTAP Digital SL
Advisible AB
Flashtalking, Inc.
On Device Research Limited
Always-Computing SAS
umlaut communication gmbh
Airnow Media Ltd
Jivox Corporation
Crowdy News Ltd
Realytics
PIXFUTURE MEDIA INC.
Roku Advertising Services
ad6media
ViewPay
Adverticum cPlc.
IPSOS MORI UK LTD
Sqreem Technologies Private Limited
Strossle International AB
Ensighten
digitalAudience B.V.
Media.net Advertising FZ-LLC
Mirando GmbH & Co KG
152 Media LLC
NC Audience Exchange, LLC (NewsIQ)
INFOnline GmbH
Clinch Labs LTD
EDGE NPD Sp. z o.o.
Media16 ltd
CMI Marketing, Inc. d/b/a CafeMedia
ADITION (Virtual Minds GmbH)
M32 Connect Inc
Magnite, Inc. (Carbon AI Limited)
Adloox SA
DeepIntent, Inc.
Gemius SA
Sirdata Cookieless
iProspect GmbH
Bidtellect, Inc
remerge GmbH
belboon GmbH
Caroda s.r.o.
Questpass Sp. z o.o.
ADventori SAS
Permutive Technologies, Inc.
Commanders Act
CHEQ AI TECHNOLOGIES
Seznam.cz, a.s.
Bannernow, Inc.
Zoomd Ltd.
Vibrant Media Limited
MediaMath, Inc.
Dynamic 1001 GmbH
PML Innovative Media
LiveIntent Inc.
Publicis Media GmbH
Realeyes OU
Appush Technologies
Platform161 B.V.
Avantis Video Ltd
Novatiq limited
OneFootball GmbH
VUUKLE DMCC
Lifesight Pte. Ltd.
Ein Rad AB
Vidoomy Media SL
Piano Software Inc.
Pexi B.V.
xpln.ai SAS
Opti Digital SAS
VLYBY Digital GmbH
Outbrain UK Ltd
Zeta Global
cynapsis interactive GmbH
Nano Interactive Group Ltd.
RevX
INFINIA MOBILE S.L.
Score Media Group GmbH & Co. KG
Verasity Limited
Meson Mediation LLC
3Q nexx GmbH
GeoProve Limited
Skoiy
SOMQUERY SOMTAG - (SevenOne Media)
XAD spoteffects GmbH
Kayzen
ADRENALEAD
lead alliance GmbH
twiago GmbH
Sportradar AG
Impact+
dataXtrade GmbH
Jaduda GmbH
Reppublika Data Analytics and Technologies GmbH
diva-e products
wetter.com GmbH
admetrics GmbH
Quantcast
Bigabid Media ltd
Kwanko
Audienzz AG
ARKHEUS
Celtra, Inc.
Effiliation / Effinity
Notify
LinkedIn Ireland Unlimited Company
Relevant Digital Oy
Revcontent, LLC
MGID Inc.
Index Exchange, Inc.
Ströer SSP GmbH (DSP)
ConnectAd Realtime GmbH
THE NEWCO S.R.L.
Media Square
Digital Squad
Leadoo Marketing Technologies Ltd
TOPBOX Inc.
Opera Software Ireland Limited
Vidcrunch LLC
Kairos Fire
AirGrid LTD
Czech Publisher Exchange z.s.p.o.
Kertil Iberia SL
BidTheatre AB
Connatix Native Exchange Inc.
Meetrics GmbH
PLAYGROUND XYZ EMEA LTD
KUPONA GmbH
BidBerry SRL
Maximus Live LLC
Artefact Deutschland GmbH
Longtail Ad Solutions, Inc dba JW Player
Mediasmart Mobile S.L.
Duplo Media AS
WEMASS MEDIA AUDIENCE SAFE SOLUTIONS, S.L.
Hashtag Labs Inc.
LifeStreet Corporation
Sublime
NoBid, Inc.
Bounce Commerce GmbH
LiveRamp
Ask Locala
Flexoffers.com, LLC
Seedtag Advertising S.L
Truvid Inc.
AiCreo S.r.l.
Underdog Media LLC
emetriq GmbH
Mobile Professionals BV / Sage&Archer BV
Adserve.zone / Artworx AS
MNTN
Wizaly
Beachfront Media LLC
SunMedia
Neodata Group srl
Oracle Data Cloud - Moat
Mobility-Ads GmbH
Ringier Axel Springer Polska sp. z o.o.
: Tappx
Relay42 Netherlands B.V.
TF1 PUBLICITE
7Hops.com Inc. (ZergNet)
Captify Technologies Limited
ADMAN - Phaistos Networks, S.A.
Oracle Advertising
Seven Technologies S.L.
ID5 Technology Ltd
dpa-infocom GmbH
Dynata LLC
RMSi Radio Marketing Service interactive GmbH
BEINTOO SPA
Intercept Interactive Inc. dba Undertone
Adnuntius AS
Triple13 Ltd
Onnetwork Sp. z o.o.
Contact Impact GmbH/Axel Springer Teaser Ad GmbH
Publisher First, Inc.
Resono B.V.
Lupon Media
Parrable, Inc.
Kargo Global Inc.
Pulse Innovations Limited
SoundCast
Evorra Ltd
Basis Global Technologies, Inc.
Ezoic Inc.
Cint AB
Traffective GmbH
TypeA Holdings Ltd
VECTAURY
CASTOOLA D.O.O.
ID Ward Ltd
Smaato, Inc.
OnAudience Ltd
SelectMedia International LTD
Aarki, Inc.
Bring! Labs AG
Liftoff Mobile, Inc.
Unblockia SL
KÖNIGSTEINER digital GmbH
Telecoming S.A.
1000mercis (Numberly)
Ingenious Technologies AG
MetrixLab Nederland B.V.
Habu
EXADS
Adlane LTD
TMT Digital Inc
ADFI MEDIA SL
GroupM UK Limited
Rich Audience Technologies SL
Delta Projects AB
Samba TV, Inc.
Opinary GmbH
Protected Media LTD
Admo.tv (Clickon)
ADSOCY
NEORY GmbH
Adssets AB
Madington
ProSiebenSat.1 Digital Data GmbH
TripleLift, Inc.
Converge-Digital
Arrivalist Co.
GDMServices, Inc. d/b/a Bidmind
Appier PTE Ltd
HEIMSPIEL Medien GmbH & Co KG
NextRoll, Inc.
Wunderkind Corporation
AdSpirit GmbH
Sonobi, Inc
Targetspot Belgium SPRL
Gamoshi Ltd
C WIRE AG
Bombora Inc.
AcuityAds Inc.
Impactify SARL
Playwire LLC
Location Sciences AI Ltd.
Impact Tech Inc.
GlobalWebIndex
Eskimi
NumberEight Technologies Ltd
Silverbullet Data Services Group
Telefonica de España S.A.U
communicationAds GmbH & Co. KG
Skimbit Ltd
ARMIS SAS
MPX GmbH
Adjust Digital A/S
Hybrid Adtech GmbH
SmartyAds Inc.
Jetpack Digital LLC
Adex (Virtual Minds GmbH)
1plusX AG
Near Intelligence
EMX Digital, Inc.
PROXISTORE
ucfunnel Co., Ltd.
Grabit Interactive Media Inc dba KERV Interctive
Objective Partners BV
Discover-Tech ltd
42 Ads GmbH
WebMedia
Zemanta Inc.
Seeding Alliance GmbH
Brid Video DOO
REMAILME
Agate Systems Limited
Amazon Advertising
Channel Pilot Solutions GmbH
Dable Inc.
travel audience GmbH
Hivestack Inc.
BusinessClick
Cazamba Serviços de Internet Ltda
Vyde Ltd.
Sonic Odeeo ltd
McCann Discipline LTD
Audiencerate LTD
Livewrapped AB
Unicredit BankAustria AG
Mobsuccess
Solution coupons
Fyber
Moloco, Inc.
YOC AG
Integral Ad Science, Inc.
Adevinta Spain S.L.U.
Octave IP Limited
AuDigent
Imonomy
Global Media Group Services Limited
Demandbase, Inc.
Dentsu Italia SpA
Cloud Technologies S.A.
Verve Group Europe GmbH
VOLPI IMMOBILIER
Venatus Media Limited
Baidu USA
One Tech Group GmbH
Brandcom.inc AS
Exponential Interactive, Inc d/b/a VDX.tv
VGI CTV, Inc
Yieldlove GmbH
AdTiming Technology Company Limited
Monet Engine Inc
SPEAKOL DMCC
Next Millennium Media INC
Bidmatic Inc
Google Advertising Products
JS Web Production
THE LINEA 1 MKT SL
Tri-table Sp. z o.o.
Konodrac S.L.
Nexx360
TargetVideo GmbH
STUDIO GONG GmbH & Co. Studiobetriebs KG
LiquidM Technology GmbH
Nativo, Inc.
Blue
PubWise, LLLP
Experian Limited
Threedium
Magnite, Inc.
DoubleVerify Inc.​
Adsolutions BV
Online Advertising Network Sp. z o.o.
Wagawin GmbH
Alphonso Inc
Polar Mobile Group Inc.
BeOp
EASYmedia GmbH
InMobi Pte Ltd
Kubient Inc.
Adkernel LLC
Inskin Media LTD
MADVERTISE MEDIA
Telefonica Investigación y Desarrollo S.A.U
VRTCAL Markets Inc
vitrado GmbH
ZAM Network LLC dba Fanbyte
Marfeel Solutions, SL
DNA-I.COM
GADSME
digidip GmbH
CentralNic Poland sp. z o.o.
Confiant Inc.
SINGLESPOT SAS
PRECISO SRL
ACTV8, Inc.
Fiducia DLT Limited
Cluep LLC
Sayollo Media LTD
AntVoice
Bmind a Sales Maker Company, S.L.
Showheroes SE
Sub2 Technologies Ltd
MEDIAMETRIE
Snigel Web Services Limited
MiQ Digital Ltd
Arcspire Limited
Between Exchange
Good-Loop Ltd
Doceree UK Limited
Better Ads GmbH
Nativery Srl
Dianomi PLC
Research and Analysis of Media in Sweden AB
INVIBES GROUP
Pubfinity LLC
adsquare GmbH
Adtarget Teknoloji A.S.
Audience Solutions S.A.
DynAdmic
TX Group AG
Webgains GmbH
Teroa S.A.
Timehop, Inc.
Pinpoll GmbH
Telefonica Moviles España S.A.U
Rakuten Marketing LLC
Emodo, Inc.
Market Resource Partners LLC
EXOCLICK, S.L.
Offerista Group GmbH
Footballco Media Limited
Proxi.cloud sp. z o.o.
INVIDI technologies AB
Mars Media Group
Maiden Marketing Pte Ltd
SpearAd GmbH
VIADS ADVERTISING S.L.
Newsroom AI Ltd
Playad Media Group AB
INIS sp. zo.o.
Lucid Holdings, LLC
Admixer EU GmbH
adnanny.com SLU
Tredia Solutions SL
zeotap GmbH
DEFINE MEDIA GMBH
audio content & control GmbH
QUARTER MEDIA GmbH
AdElement Media Solutions Pvt Ltd
AdGear Technologies, Inc.
Nielsen International SA
Snapsort Inc., operating as Sortable
The Reach Group GmbH
FeedAd GmbH
SPICY MOBILE Sp z o.o. Sp.k.
Microsoft Advertising
Online Media Solutions LTD (BDA: Brightcom)
CIBLECLIC
Clipcentric, Inc.
Duration Media, LLC.
Blingby LLC
Passendo Aps
adbalancer Werbeagentur GmbH
Criteo SA
Dentsu London Limited
Weborama
AdsWizz Inc.
Next Media SRL
Audience Network
Axiom Media Connect
Happydemics
Betgenius Ltd
A Million Ads
optimise-it GmbH
INBEV BELGIUM SRL
BeeswaxIO Corporation
Bannerflow AB
Insticator, Inc.
Claritas LLC
Crimtan Holdings Limited
mainADV Srl
Dailymotion SA
Aniview LTD
Tangoo S.R.L.
ADMAX
adality GmbH
BSmartData GmbH
Audiohook Corporation
RTB House S.A.
Knorex
UberMedia, Inc.
Anzu Virtual Reality LTD
Infolinks Media, LLC
AdDefend GmbH
Lotame Solutions, inc
Salesforce.com, Inc.
Convo Ink
Smartology Limited
socoto gmbh & co. kg
AdView
Attributy
Welect GmbH
Go.pl sp. z o.o.
Dataseat Ltd
Quality Media Network GmbH
ORANGE CLICK MEDIA & COMMERCE LTD
Google
Matching Data to Offline Sources
Linking Devices
Precise Geographic Location Data
Necessary
Marketing
Preference
Statistics

 

Data Usage Purposes

Necessary

Necessary cookies help make a website usable by enabling basic functions like page navigation and access to secure areas of the website. The website cannot function properly without these cookies.

 

Preferences

Preference cookies enable a website to remember information that changes the way the website behaves or looks, like your preferred language or the region that you are in.

 

Statistics

Statistic cookies help website owners to understand how visitors interact with websites by collecting and reporting information anonymously.

 

Marketing

Marketing cookies are used to track visitors across websites. The intention is to display ads that are relevant and engaging for the individual user and thereby more valuable for publishers and third party advertisers.

 

Contacting Us

If there are any questions regarding this privacy policy or you wish to unsubscribe from our site and services you may contact us using the information below or by writing to us at:


2885 Sanford Ave
Grandville, MI 49418
USA

Summary of Requests

If you'd like to see a summary of the requests to know user information, requests to delete user information and requests to opt-out of CCPA compliance that this business has received: https://g.ezoic.net/privacy/aquariuspersonality.org/annualRequestSummary regarding aquariuspersonality.org