Back to aquariuspersonality.org

CLICK HERE TO CHANGE YOUR PRIVACY CONSENT SETTINGS

EZOIC SERVICE PRIVACY POLICY

aquariuspersonality.org ("Website") uses a third party technology called Ezoic.

INFORMATION ABOUT OUR ORGANIZATION AND WEBSITE

Ezoic is committed to protecting your privacy. We will only use the information that we collect lawfully in accordance with the General Data Protection Regulation (GDPR) (Regulation (EU) 2016/679).

Ezoic's principal activities are:

  • Website analytics
  • Website personalization
  • Website hosting

Our privacy policy covers Ezoic Inc., Ezoic Limited and this Website:

Ezoic Inc.

6023 Innovation Way, Carlsbad, California, United States

Ezoic Limited

Northern Design Centre, Abbott's Hill, Gateshead, NE8 3DF United Kingdom

DATA

In order to provide our products and services and related support, it is necessary for Ezoic to transfer your personal data outside of the European Union.  In such case, the data controller for this data for EU residents is Ezoic Inc. having its registered offices at 6023 Innovation Way, Carlsbad, California, United States.  All questions of requests regarding the processing of data may be addresses to [email protected]

PROVIDING VISITORS WITH ANONYMOUS ACCESS

If you do not consent to such collection, you can access this website without disclosing your personal data.

AUTOMATIC COLLECTION OF INFORMATION

Ezoic records data about the individuals and the traffic to this website. Ezoic is this website's limited agent (and data controller in the EU context) for the purpose of providing Internet data and optimization services. Ezoic may use this data to improve its service or enable other services (e.g., using visitor traffic logs or data posted through the service to improve the optimization of other websites).

Personal Information

Ezoic may collect personal information as defined in GDPR (such as IP address and a unique id in a cookie) about visitors to your website for the purposes of statistics, analytics and personalization. In addition, Ezoic works with numerous third parties for the collection and storage of data and the providing of analytics and advertising services.

Use of Personal Information

  • Identity
  • Technical
  • Usage
  • Identity
  • Technical
  • Usage
  • Identity
  • Technical
  • Usage
  • Identity
  • Technical
  • Usage

 

PROCESSING OF DATA AND CONSENT

We will process the data we collect about you to improve the operation of this and other websites. This information helps us make decisions about what content to show, how it should be formatted, the number, size and placement of advertisements and how content should be delivered to individuals. This information is also used for analysis of performance and reporting.

USE OF APPLICATION LOGS

Our servers automatically record information (“Application Log Data”) created by your use of this website. Application Log Data may include information such as your IP address, browser type, operating system, the referring web page, pages visited, location, your mobile carrier, device and application IDs, search terms, and cookie information. We use this information to diagnose and improve our services. Except as stated in section (Data Retention), we will either delete the Application Log Data or remove any account identifiers, such as your username, full IP address, or email address, after 48 months.

DATA RETENTION

The personal information we collect is retained for no longer than necessary to fulfill the stated purposes in section “PROCESSING OF DATA AND CONSENT” above or for a period specifically required by law or regulation that Ezoic is obligated to follow. Personal data used to fulfill verification of certain types of services such as SSL certificate, payments, and billing will be retained for a minimum of 5 years depending on the class of product or service and may be retained in either a physical or electronic format. Even if you request deletion or erasure of your data, we may retain your personal data to the extent necessary and for so long as necessary for our legitimate business interests or performance of contractual obligations. After the retention period is over, Ezoic securely disposes or anonymizes your personal information in order to prevent loss, theft, misuse, or unauthorized access.

CONFIDENTIALITY / SECURITY

We have implemented security policies, rules and technical measures to protect the personal data that we have under our control from: unauthorized access improper use or disclosure unauthorized modification unlawful destruction or accidental loss. All our employees and data processors, who have access to, and are associated with the processing of personal data, are obliged to respect the confidentiality of our visitors’ personal data. We ensure that your personal data will not be disclosed to State institutions and authorities except if required by law or other regulation

DATA ACCESS & DELETION

You have the right to view information that we have collected about you and to request deletion of any personal information we may have. You can use this data lookup tool to complete these actions.

 Cookies

Below is a list of cookies that are commonly set on this website.

 
Cookie NameCategoryDescriptionDuration
__cfduidNecessaryUsed by the content network, Cloudflare, to identify trusted web traffic.
session_depthNecessaryUsed to track the number of pages you visit in a session on this site.
__utmt_fNecessaryUsed to throttle the speed of requests to the server.
__utmt_fNecessaryUsed to throttle the speed of requests to the server.
__utmt_eNecessaryUsed to throttle the speed of requests to the server.
__utmt_eNecessaryUsed to throttle the speed of requests to the server.
ez_pub_siteNecessaryUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to only show the site with Ezoic's features enabled.
ez_rdrNecessaryUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to track redirects.
ez_rdr_countNecessaryUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to track redirects
ezCMPCookieConsentNecessaryUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to track when a user consents to cookies.
cookieconsent_dismissedNecessaryUsed to track closure of a cookie consent dialog.
ez_view_original_onlyPreferencesUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to show the original site without Ezoic's features.
speed_no_processPreferencesUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to turn off site speed features for this user.
sitespeed_previewPreferencesUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to allow this user to preview certain site speed features.
ez_ad_position_versionPreferencesUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to determine if they use the Ad Tester product for this user, used by the Ad Tester extension.
ez_ad_position_versionPreferencesUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to determine if they use the Ad Tester product for this user, used by the Ad Tester extension.
ezpicker_showallPreferencesUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to tell the ezpicker app to show all placeholders.
ezpicker_showallPreferencesUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to tell the ezpicker app to show all placeholders.
ezpicker_nocachePreferencesUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to tell the ezpicker app to run without using the cache.
ezpicker_nocachePreferencesUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to tell the ezpicker app to run without using the cache.
ezpickerPreferencesUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to turn on ezpicker
ezpickerPreferencesUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to turn on ezpicker
ez_view_optimized_only PreferencesUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to show the original site without Ezoic's features.
ez_view_optimized_onlyPreferencesUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to show the optimized site with Ezoic's features.
GED_PLAYLIST_ACTIVITYPreferencesUsed to track activity related to embeded YoutTube videos
ez_autoinsertPreferencesUsed by Ezoic to determine if this user should see auto-inserted ad placeholders.
__qcaStatisticsCollects anonymous data on the user's visits to the website, such as the number of visits, average time spent on the website and what pages have been loaded with the purpose of generating reports for optimising the website content.
ezCMPCCSStatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to track when a user consents to statistics cookies.
ezosuigenerisStatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to uniquely identify you across different websites on the internet so your experience can be customized.
__utmzStatisticsCollects data on where the user came from, what search engine was used, what link was clicked and what search term was used. Used by Google Analytics.
__utmzStatisticsCollects data on where the user came from, what search engine was used, what link was clicked and what search term was used. Used by Google Analytics.
__utmcStatisticsRegisters a timestamp with the exact time of when the user leaves the website. Used by Google Analytics to calculate the duration of a website visit.
__utmcStatisticsRegisters a timestamp with the exact time of when the user leaves the website. Used by Google Analytics to calculate the duration of a website visit.
__utmbStatisticsRegisters a timestamp with the exact time of when the user accessed the website. Used by Google Analytics to calculate the duration of a website visit.
__utmbStatisticsRegisters a timestamp with the exact time of when the user accessed the website. Used by Google Analytics to calculate the duration of a website visit.
__utmaStatisticsCollects data on the number of times a user has visited the website as well as dates for the first and most recent visit. Used by Google Analytics.
__utmaStatisticsCollects data on the number of times a user has visited the website as well as dates for the first and most recent visit. Used by Google Analytics.
ezdsStatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to store the pixel size of your screen to help personalize your experience and ensure content fits.
AMP_ECID_EZOICStatisticsUsed by personalization and analytics company Ezoic for statistics on Accelerated Mobile Pages
ez_recommended_pagesStatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to track users visiting from the recommended pages widget.
ezohwStatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to store the pixel size of your browser to help personalize your experience and ensure content fits.
ezouspvvStatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to track how many pages a user has visited.
ezouspvaStatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to track how many pages a user has visited all time.
ezouspvaStatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to track how many pages a user has visited all time.
ezepvvStatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to track which pages this user has viewed.1440 min
ezepvvStatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to track which pages this user has viewed.1440 min
ezosuigeneriscStatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to uniquely identify you across different websites on the internet so your experience can be customized.
ezosuigeneriscStatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to uniquely identify you across different websites on the internet so your experience can be customized.
ezouspvhStatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to track how many pages a user has visited since their last visit.
bafpMarketingUsed to track your browsing activity across multiple websites.
bfp_sn_rf_8b2087b102c9e3e5ffed1c1478ed8b78MarketingUsed to track your browsing activity across multiple websites.
bfp_sn_plMarketingUsed to track your browsing activity across multiple websites.
__gadsMarketingUsed to register what ads have been displayed to the user.
cto_lwidMarketingUsed by the ad network, Criteo.
ezdgMarketingUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to store demographic information like age and gender.
ezdgMarketingUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to store demographic information like age and gender.

 

Below is a list of usage, technical and identify metrics that are commonly stored and processed when you use this website

 

 

 

A list of Vendors that may be used on this website

NameFeaturesPurposes
YouGov
EASY Marketing GmbH
Axiom Media Connect
InsurAds Technologies SA.
Moloco, Inc.
Converto AG
Carbon (AI) Limited
Programatica de publicidad S.L.
Czech Publisher Exchange z.s.p.o.
Seeding Alliance GmbH
Next Media SRL
eMarketingSolutions, Online Marketing S.L.
Questpass Sp. z o.o.
Captify Technologies Limited
Notify
Radio Net Media Limited
RevJet
Rich Audience Technologies SL
Weborama
Hybrid Theory
Fandom, Inc.
Clipr
OneFootball GmbH
Samoukale Enterprises Limited dba ADEX
LifeStreet Corporation
Quality Media Network GmbH
Webgains GmbH
Justtag Sp. z o.o.
ADCELL | Firstlead GmbH
lead alliance GmbH
LeadsRx, Inc.
TripleLift, Inc.
ADSOCY
INBEV BELGIUM SRL
Arkeero
Bandsintown Amplified LLC
AdElement Media Solutions Pvt Ltd
Betgenius Ltd
smartclip Europe GmbH
Pelmorex Corp.
Adnami Aps
YOC AG
INVIBES GROUP
Justpremium BV
Ezoic Inc.
Hybrid Adtech GmbH
IQM CORPORATION
Nexx360
LiquidM Technology GmbH
Unruly Group Ltd
AcuityAds Inc.
Synkd Ltd.
Parrable, Inc.
RTB House S.A.
One Planet Only
BritePool Inc
GeoEdge
Natív Hirdetés Korlátolt Felelősségű Társaság
AerServ LLC
Reignn Platform Ltd
digitalAudience
Adludio Ltd.
Adevinta Spain S.L.U.
Noster Finance S.L.
Placense Ltd
1plusX AG
Eskimi
Hillside (Sports) GP Limited
JS Web Production
Project Agora Ltd
Active Agent (ADITION technologies GmbH)
Triapodi Ltd.
Gamoshi Ltd
Yieldlab AG
Exit Bee Limited
ADITION technologies GmbH
Artefact Deutschland GmbH
Velocity Made Good LLC
Longtail Ad Solutions, Inc dba JW Player
Dynata LLC
ARMIS SAS
DistroScale, Inc.
NetSuccess, s.r.o.
MiQ
Welect GmbH
NC Audience Exchange, LLC (NewsIQ)
Ensighten
MUSO TNT LIMITED
admetrics GmbH
BidBerry SRL
Factor Eleven GmbH
Blingby LLC
360e-com Sp. z o.o.
Audienzz AG
Spoods GmbH
GumGum, Inc.
Avantis Video Ltd
Underdog Media LLC
Neustar, Inc., a TransUnion company
BCOVERY SAS
Xandr, Inc.
Liveintent Inc.
Good-Loop Ltd
Smartology Limited
MARKETPERF CORP
Kairos Fire
Goldbach Group AG
Research and Analysis of Media in Sweden AB
OpenX
adality GmbH
Reppublika- The Research Toolbox GmbH
Confiant Inc.
One Tech Group GmbH
vitrado GmbH
Adnuntius AS
PML Innovative Media
Localsensor B.V.
Airnow Media Ltd
ShinyStat S.p.a.
Triton Digital Canada Inc.
SheMedia, LLC
SpringServe, LLC
Kargo Global Inc.
Hashtag Labs Inc.
zillian sa
Score Media Group GmbH & Co. KG
Sift Media, Inc
digidip GmbH
EXOCLICK, S.L.
Ströer SSP GmbH (SSP)
BSmartData GmbH
Dentsu Denmark A/S
Blue Media Services LTDA
Yieldlove GmbH
Adelaide Metrics Inc
Rakuten Marketing LLC
Playbuzz Ltd (aka EX.CO)
AdView
Publicis Media GmbH
Imonomy
Adpone SL
Revcontent, LLC
Traffective GmbH
adbalancer Werbeagentur GmbH
Readpeak Oy
INVIDI technologies AB
Adhese
Mars Media Group
wetter.com GmbH
ShowHeroes SRL
Samba TV, Inc.
Tapjoy, Inc.
Liftoff Mobile, Inc.
RMSi Radio Marketing Service interactive GmbH
Eyeota Pte Ltd
Solocal
Lifesight Pte. Ltd.
Sonic Odeeo ltd
MGID Inc.
Prebid.org
Terminus Software Inc.
crossvertise GmbH
MADVERTISE MEDIA
adbility media GmbH
Adloox SA
Automattic Ads
Beaconspark Ltd
TOPBOX Inc.
ConnectAd Realtime GmbH
Blockthrough, Inc.
Rockerbox, Inc
BYTEDANCE PTE. LTD.
video intelligence AG
Content Ignite
Brid Video DOO
Wizaly
ID5 Technology Ltd
AntVoice
INFOnline GmbH
Marfeel Solutions, SL (Compass)
Bababam
Sovrn Holdings Inc
Epsilon
DoubleVerify Inc.​
The Ozone Project Limited
Adtarget Medya A.S.
Exponential Interactive, Inc d/b/a VDX.tv
Google Advertising Products
Acxiom
Maiden Marketing Pte Ltd
PulsePoint, Inc.
ADMAN - Phaistos Networks, S.A.
Meetrics GmbH
INNITY
Sportradar AG
Unacast Inc.
Venatus Media Limited
CMI Marketing, Inc. d/b/a CafeMedia
Digital Squad
WAM Group Ltd, t/a Admix
Adtelligent Inc.
audio content & control GmbH
TIMEONE PERFORMANCE
usemax advertisement (Emego GmbH)
152 Media LLC
Nielsen International SA
Grabit Interactive Media Inc dba KERV Interctive
Audiencevalue Pte Ltd
AudienceProject Aps
Cavai AS & UK
Disqus
ARKHEUS
Ermes
Sonobi, Inc
Impact Tech Inc.
dataXtrade GmbH
Arrivalist Co
MyTraffic
Better Ads GmbH
Novatiq limited
Outbrain UK Ltd
Blue Billywig BV
Objective Partners BV
ACTV8, Inc.
NEORY GmbH
HUMAN
RevX
BEINTOO SPA
HyperTV Inc.
Konodrac S.L.
Celtra, Inc.
ONEcount
ADMAX
AdTiming Technology Company Limited
InMobi Pte Ltd
Adlane LTD
Viznet
BeeswaxIO Corporation
Brandcom.inc AS
dpa-infocom GmbH
Schober Information Group Deutschland GmbH
Deutsche Post AG
Audience Solutions S.A.
Mobsuccess
Pinpoll GmbH
Aptivio Inc
Jetpack Digital LLC
Onnetwork Sp. z o.o.
Integral Ad Science, Inc.
M32 Connect Inc
AdColony, Inc.
Reveal Mobile Inc
BLIINK SAS
Flexoffers.com, LLC
Widespace AB
Adserve.zone / Artworx AS
AuDigent
TrueData Solutions, Inc.
FRVR Limited
OpenWeb LTD
Kubient Inc.
EASYmedia GmbH
MEDIAMETRIE
Pulse Innovations Limited
Fusio by S4M
Skaze
Resono B.V.
Signal Digital Inc.
communicationAds GmbH & Co. KG
DEFINE MEDIA GMBH
Madington
AdTheorent, Inc
adrule mobile GmbH
Cuebiq
Sirdata Cookieless
Vibrant Media Limited
Dentsu London Limited
Bannerflow AB
Azerion Holding B.V.
BeOp
Audience Network
Sizmek by Amazon
Global Media Group Services Limited
Fido S.r.l
VGI CTV, Inc
Accorp Sp. z o.o.
Permodo GmbH
OnProspects Ltd
ADman Interactive SLU
Near Pte Ltd
Alphalyr SAS
MediaMath, Inc.
Ingenious Technologies AG
Livewrapped AB
Persona.ly
Golden Bees
Samba TV UK Limited
Crowdy News Ltd
iProspect GmbH
PREQUEL INTERNET TRADING LTD.
Optomaton UG
Botman Networks (P) Ltd
Hyper LLC
Telefonica de España S.A.U
PIA Advertising GmbH
Kairion GmbH
Permutive Limited
Roq.ad Inc.
Polar Mobile Group Inc.
agof studies
Evorra Ltd
Improve Digital
Cint AB
Octave IP Limited
Better Banners A/S
Snapsort Inc., operating as Sortable
Covatic Ltd
Commanders Act
PIXIMEDIA SAS
2KDirect, Inc. (dba iPromote)
Contact Impact GmbH
Nubo LTD
Insticator, Inc.
Snigel Web Services Limited
N Technologies Inc.
Piano Software Inc
Experian Limited
QuantumCast digital GmbH
ADARA MEDIA UNLIMITED
Jampp LTD
SPICY MOBILE Sp z o.o. Sp.k.
TypeA Holdings Ltd
Hurra Communications GmbH
TACTIC™ Real-Time Marketing AS
6Sense Insights, Inc.
Simplifi Holdings Inc
GroupM UK Limited
HEIMSPIEL Medien GmbH & Co KG
Online Solution
KUPONA GmbH
Pixalate, Inc.
PLAYGROUND XYZ EMEA LTD
Adsolutions BV
Mobile Professionals BV / Sage+Archer BV
WhatRocks Inc.
Ströer Digital Media GmbH
MindTake Research GmbH
BidTheatre AB
BIDSWITCH GmbH
TreSensa Technologies, Inc.
Inskin Media LTD
PROXISTORE
Smile Wanted Group
Teads
THE LINEA 1 MKT SL
Dataseat Ltd
OnAudience Ltd
Telefonica Audiovisual Digital S.L
TV SQUARED LIMITED
Kertil Iberia SL
onlineumfragen.com GmbH
VUUKLE DMCC
A.Mob
Seznam.cz, a.s.
Adform
Vidazoo Ltd
Sqreem Technologies Private Limited
Smart Adserver
Magnite CTV, Inc.
SunMedia
: Tappx
Cookie Market LTD
Cazamba Serviços de Internet Ltda
PubWise, LLLP
FUNKE Digital GmbH
Comcast International France SAS
Ein Rad AB
Aarki, Inc.
Allegro.pl
AdSpirit GmbH
Advisible AB
WEMASS MEDIA AUDIENCE SAFE SOLUTIONS, S.L.
Aniview LTD
ADWAYS SAS
PRECISO SRL
Brand Advance Ltd
The MediaGrid Inc.
Clipcentric, Inc.
Brand Metrics Sweden AB
Passendo Aps
ArtChaos s.r.o.
1020, Inc. dba Placecast and Ericsson Emodo
Ve Global UK Limited
iPROM
ADSTOURS SAS
Adsonica
Italiaonline S.p.A.
adsquare GmbH
ANINPRO-CREATIVE, S.L.
Telefonica Moviles España S.A.U
Media Square
Bombora Inc.
Mediavine, Inc.
3Q nexx GmbH
RDandX Group DMCC
SublimeSkinz - Adledge
Adacado Technologies Inc. (DBA Adacado)
7Hops.com Inc. (ZergNet)
The Reach Group GmbH
Mobilewalla, Inc.
VEXPRO TECHNOLOGIES LTD
retailAds GmbH & Co. KG
Zoomd Ltd.
uppr GmbH
NETILUM (AFFILAE)
Gamned
Neodata Group srl
NEXD
Dynamic 1001 GmbH
Duration Media, LLC.
MobileFuse LLC
Amobee Inc.
Frameplay Corporation
Smartclip Hispania SL
Viewdeos 2015 LTD
Offerista Group GmbH
Comscore B.V.
Ogury Ltd.
AirGrid LTD
GADSME
STUDIO GONG GmbH & Co. Studiobetriebs KG
CASTOOLA D.O.O.
Sirdata
netzeffekt GmbH
Adssets AB
VECTAURY
SPORTORITY UK LTD
ETARGET SE
The Kantar Group Limited
Seenthis AB
Axel Springer Teaser Ad GmbH
IVO Media Ltd
Threedium
LiveRamp, Inc.
remerge GmbH
Adxperience SAS
Videobyte Inc
Magnite, Inc. (Outstream)
Oracle Data Cloud
FeedAd GmbH
REMAILME
1000mercis (Numberly)
Ringier Axel Springer Polska sp. z o.o.
Query Click Limited
Jivox Corporation
QUARTER MEDIA GmbH
Audiencerate LTD
VLYBY Digital GmbH
Teroa S.A.
Triple13 Ltd
EMX Digital LLC
Emerse Sverige AB
Marfeel Solutions, SL
Upwave Inc.
Zemanta, Inc.
Basis Global Technologies, Inc.
KÖNIGSTEINER digital GmbH
Hubvisor
Showheroes SE
Relay42 Netherlands B.V.
THE NEWCO S.R.L.
AA INTERNET-MEDIA Ltd
Seedtag Advertising S.L
NoBid, Inc.
SpearAd GmbH
diva-e products
ZAM Network LLC dba Fanbyte
mainADV Srl
Kwanko
Click Tech Limited
B2B Media Group GmbH
Lotame Solutions, inc
I.R.V. D.O.O.
C WIRE AG
Watch Fantom Inc. AKA CatapultX
Adrino Mobile Sp. z o.o.
Newsroom AI Ltd
Onfocus (Adagio)
Telefonica Investigación y Desarrollo S.A.U
Knorex
Collective Europe Ltd.
Sojern, Inc.
Nativo, Inc.
BILENDI SA
SoundCast
Vidstart LTD
SPEAKOL DMCC
Baidu USA
EDGE NPD Sp. z o.o.
Powerspace
advanced store GmbH
Publica LLC
ID Ward Ltd
DIGITEKA Technologies
adhood.com
Semasio GmbH
Innovid Inc.
Kiosked Ltd
VIADS ADVERTISING S.L.
Demandbase, Inc.
Tangoo S.R.L.
Unblockia SL
Taboola Europe Limited
Opt Out Advertising B.V.
Rockabox Media Ltd t/a Scoota
SINGLESPOT SAS
Quantcast International Limited
Smaato, Inc.
Jaduda GmbH
DNA-I.COM
adQuery
Havas Media (Artemis Alliance S.L.U.)
Cloud Technologies S.A.
Netpoint Media GmbH
Salestring ApS
mediarithmics SAS
Samsung Ads
ADYOULIKE SA
YieldLift LLC
plista GmbH
HUAWEI Ads
Cluep LLC
Bigabid Media ltd
Index Exchange, Inc.
Keymantics
Arcspire Limited
AAX LLC
Adverty AB (publ)
NextRoll, Inc.
Appier PTE Ltd
Online Media Solutions LTD (BDA: Brightcom)
VOLPI IMMOBILIER
Bring! Labs AG
Dianomi PLC
Pexi B.V.
INIS sp. zo.o.
On Device Research Limited
Zeta Global
cynapsis interactive GmbH
UberMedia, Inc.
The Procter & Gamble Company
WebAds B.V
XChange by SFBX®
SoD ScreenOnDemand GmbH
Bounce Commerce GmbH
Roku Advertising Services
Mediakeys Platform
Amnet GmbH
Gamesight Inc
Norstat AS
GP One GmbH
Unruly Group LLC
BidMachine Inc.
CAKE Software, Inc.
Mobility-Ads GmbH
Teavaro
Yahoo EMEA Limited
VRTCAL Markets Inc
Dentsu Italia SpA
Extreme Reach, Inc
Adomik
Hivestack Inc.
StackAdapt
ucfunnel Co., Ltd.
42 Ads GmbH
belboon GmbH
AdsWizz Inc.
Adverticum cPlc.
Leadoo Marketing Technologies Ltd
travel audience GmbH
United Internet Media GmbH
MNTN
emetriq GmbH
TargetVideo GmbH
Sayollo Media LTD
Mediasmart Mobile S.L.
Realeyes OU
Epom Ltd.
Onesoon Limited t/a Adalyser
Proxi.cloud sp. z.o.o
Adtriba GmbH
NumberEight Technologies Ltd
ShareThis, Inc
The ADEX GmbH
Digital East GmbH
GeistM Technologies LTD
Criteo SA
Bucksense Inc
Adobe Advertising Cloud
Sharethrough, Inc
twiago GmbH
socoto gmbh & co. kg
Go.pl sp. z o.o.
Avocet Systems Limited
Bidstack Limited
Fiducia DLT Limited
Nielsen Marketing Cloud
AddApptr GmbH
Online Advertising Network Sp. z o.o.
Between Exchange
Mirando GmbH & Co KG
Ströer SSP GmbH (DSP)
Maximus Live LLC
SmartyAds Inc.
TV Scientific Inc
zeotap GmbH
Bidtellect, Inc
SMARTSTREAM.TV GmbH
Discover-Tech ltd
Brave People Ltd.
Blis Media Limited
CITISERVI EUROPE, S.L.
Fyber
Ziff Davis LLC
TX Group AG
Silverbullet Data Services Group
OneTag Limited
Octaive Ltd.
Lucid Holdings, LLC
Kochava Inc.
MISSENA
Apester Ltd
Sourcepoint Technologies, Inc. (non-CMP)
Protected Media LTD
Telecoming S.A.
Adkernel LLC
Eulerian Technologies
SMADEX, S.L.U.
Adobe Audience Manager, Adobe Experience Platform
Wunderkind Corporation
ad6media
Opinary GmbH
Playhill Limited
ADventori SAS
Media.net Advertising FZ-LLC
Market Resource Partners LLC
AWIN AG
Redbranch, Inc dba Fraudlogix
AudienceRun corp
ProSiebenSat.1 Digital Data GmbH
Targetspot Belgium SPRL
Alliance Gravity Data Media
Otto (GmbH & Co KG)
Exactag GmbH
Effiliation / Effinity
Smart Traffik
Impact+
Skimbit Ltd
Footballco Media Limited
AdGear Technologies, Inc.
Visarity Technologies GmbH
Admixer EU GmbH
Hearts and Science München GmbH
GeoProve Limited
Skoiy
GfK SE
TAPTAP Digital SL
Listonic Sp. z o.o.
Adikteev
BusinessClick
Performax.cz, s.r.o.
CIBLECLIC
Converge-Digital
Beachfront Media LLC
Kameleoon SAS
Evolution Technologies Inc.
Permutive Technologies, Inc.
Tri-table Sp. z o.o.
Mobfox US LLC
Browsi
AdDefend GmbH
33Across
umlaut communication gmbh
UniCredit S.p.A.
Teemo SA
ADUX
Monet Engine Inc
Channel Pilot Solutions GmbH
Playrcart Limited
Somplo Ltd
NEURAL.ONE
ADFI MEDIA SL
Seven Technologies S.L.
Salesforce.com, Inc.
Fifty Technology Limited
Sublime
GDMServices, Inc. d/b/a FiksuDSP
AUDIOMOB LTD
SOMQUERY SOMTAG - (SevenOne Media)
A Million Ads Ltd
Rebold Marketing & Communication SLU
Sub2 Technologies Ltd
Bannernow, Inc.
Solution coupons
Next Millennium Media INC
Njuice AB
Rezonence Limited
Arpeely Ltd.
Oracle Data Cloud - Moat
PubMatic, Inc.
AdQuiver Media SL
Realytics
Verve Group Europe GmbH
M,P,NEWMEDIA, GmbH
Mars Inc.
Crimtan Holdings Limited
Yieldmo, Inc.
Mobkoi Ltd
giosg.com Oy
TabMo SAS
eBay Inc
Little Big Data sp. z o.o.
glomex GmbH
Glimpse Protocol Limited
Jellyfish France
Vidoomy Media SL
Kayzen
ViewPay
Dailymotion SA
Quantyoo GmbH & Co. KG
Caroda s.r.o.
MEDIA FORCE COMMUNICATIONS (2007) LTD
SelectMedia International LTD
Luna Media Group LLC
Location Sciences AI Ltd.
Flashtalking, Inc.
SpotX, Inc
DynAdmic
Opti Digital SAS
IPONWEB GmbH
Nano Interactive GmbH
Delta Projects AB
Internet BillBoard a.s.
Admo.tv (Clickon)
Bertelsmann Data Service GmbH
LoopMe Limited
Impactify
LinkedIn Ireland Unlimited Company
EXADS
Connatix Native Exchange Inc.
adnanny.com SLU
IPSOS MORI UK LTD
Ad Alliance GmbH
INFINIA MOBILE S.L.
Media16 ltd
Ketchup Adv Spa
optimise-it GmbH
Anzu Virtual Reality LTD
Wagawin GmbH
BRICKS
Pressboard Media Inc
TMT Digital Inc
Natexo Spain
SITU8ED SA
Amazon Advertising
Gemius SA
bam! interactive marketing GmbH
Strossle International AB
GlobalWebIndex
Timehop, Inc.
adMarketplace, Inc.
Pubfinity LLC
Platform161 B.V.
Blue
Unilever Polska sp. z o.o.
Publisher First, Inc.
Stream Eye OOD
Relevant Digital Oy
Magnite, Inc.
adWMG
The Trade Desk
ADRENALEAD
Adventure Media
Truvid Inc.
Mindlytix SAS
Clinch Labs LTD
Doceree UK Limited
Bmind a Sales Maker Company, S.L.
DeepIntent, Inc.
Pure Local Media GmbH
Habu
McCann Discipline LTD
Google
Matching Data to Offline Sources
Linking Devices
Precise Geographic Location Data
Necessary
Marketing
Preference
Statistics

 

Data Usage Purposes

Necessary

Necessary cookies help make a website usable by enabling basic functions like page navigation and access to secure areas of the website. The website cannot function properly without these cookies.

 

Preferences

Preference cookies enable a website to remember information that changes the way the website behaves or looks, like your preferred language or the region that you are in.

 

Statistics

Statistic cookies help website owners to understand how visitors interact with websites by collecting and reporting information anonymously.

 

Marketing

Marketing cookies are used to track visitors across websites. The intention is to display ads that are relevant and engaging for the individual user and thereby more valuable for publishers and third party advertisers.

 

Contacting Us

If there are any questions regarding this privacy policy or you wish to unsubscribe from our site and services you may contact us using the information below or by writing to us at:


2885 Sanford Ave
Grandville, MI 49418
USA

Summary of Requests

If you'd like to see a summary of the requests to know user information, requests to delete user information and requests to opt-out of CCPA compliance that this business has received: https://g.ezoic.net/privacy/aquariuspersonality.org/annualRequestSummary regarding aquariuspersonality.org